Love.Az
Canlı Futbol Nəticələri - LiveScore
Canli Futbol Nəticələri
Bu Günün oyunları
Yenilə
|
Hamısı
|
Canlı
|
Bitmiş
|
Dünən
|
Sabah
İTALYA: Serie A
77'
Monza - Frosinone
0:1
76'
Udinese - Empoli
0:0
ALMANYA: 2. Bundesliga
49'
Düsseldorf - Magdeburg
2:2
48'
Elversberg - Karlsruher
0:0
47'
Fürth - Schalke
0:0
49'
Hamburger SV - Nürnberg
3:1
49'
Hannover - Kiel
0:2
50'
Kaiserslautern - Braunschweig
2:0
50'
Osnabruck - Hertha
1:1
48'
Rostock - Paderborn
0:0
49'
Wehen - St. Pauli
1:0
ALMANYA: Regionalliga North
48'
St. Pauli II - Hannover II
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Westfalen
73'
Turkspor Dortmund - Wattenscheid
3:2
ANGOLA: Girabola League
38'
Sagrada - Desportivo Huila
3:0
8'
Academica - Interclube
0:0
ARJANTİN: Torneo Federal
38'
Biblioteca Atenas - Ferro Gen. Pico
0:0
ARJANTİN: Primera A Women - Apertura
38'
Independiente K - UAI Urquiza K
0:0
ARNAVUTLUK: Süper Lig - Düşme Grubu
38'
Laci - Flamurtari
0:0
AVRUPA: Premier League (Crimea)
80'
Alushta-Crimea - GFK Yalta
0:3
79'
Gvardiya - Sparta-KT
0:3
82'
Kyzyltash - TSK Simferopol
4:1
AVRUPA: All-Island Cup Women
79'
Crusaders K - Shamrock Rovers K
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Batı
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Altach U21 - Schwaz
0:2
BAE: 1. Lig
28'
Al Arabi - United FC
0:0
28'
Al Dhafra - Gulf United
2:1
28'
Al Hamriyah - Al-Taawon
0:0
28'
Al Jazira Hamra - Al Urooba
0:0
28'
Dibba Al Hisn - Dubai City
0:1
28'
Masafi - Al Thaid
0:0
28'
Masfut - Dibba Al Fujairah
0:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Pershaya Liga
79'
Zhodino 2 - Volna Pinsk
1:1
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga Women
38'
Bobruichanka K - Dnepr Mogilev K
0:0
BOTSVANA: Premier League
80'
Matebele - VTM FC
0:0
76'
Security Systems - Sua Flamingoes
1:3
74'
Township Rollers - Jwaneng Galaxy
1:0
BREZİLYA: Serie B
38'
Santos - Brusque
2:0
BREZİLYA: Mineiro 2
38'
Betim - Nacional de Muriae
0:0
BREZİLYA: Paranaense 2
38'
Apucarana SC - Gremio Maringa
0:0
BREZİLYA: Paulista B - İlk etap
79'
ECUS SP - Atletico Mogi
2:0
75'
Olimpia FC - Fernandopolis
1:0
BREZİLYA: Mineiro U20
78'
Atletico-MG U20 - XV de Novembro U20
5:0
BREZİLYA: Paulista U20 - İlk etap
80'
Sao Paulo U20 - Oeste U20
2:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FORTUNA:LIGA - Konferans Ligi - Playofflar
76'
Teplice - Hradec Kralove
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division A
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Jindrichuv Hradec - Petrin Plzen
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division D
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Humpolec - Brno B
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division F
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Krnov - Opava B
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Moravskoslezsky KP
77'
Pusta Polom - Haj ve Slezsku
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Vysocina KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Pacov - Zdar na Sazavou B
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Zirovnice - FS Trebic
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: 2. Liga Women - Terfi Grupları
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Olomouc K - FC Praha K
0:0
DÜNYA: Uluslararası Dostluk Maçı
38'
Sudan - Tanzanya
1:0
ERMENİSTAN: Premier Lig
84'
West Armenia - BKMA
0:1
ESTONYA: Meistr ligi
38'
Parnu JK Vaprus - Levadia
0:0
FİLİPİNLER: PFL
79'
Philippine Army - Loyola
2:2
FİNLANDİYA: Veikkausliiga
74'
Gnistan - KuPS
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Ykkosliiga
82'
SJK Akatemia - SalPa
2:0
FİNLANDİYA: Ykkonen
52'
OLS Oulu - Keski-Uusimaa
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup C
84'
GBK Kokkola - SJK Akatemia 2
2:4
79'
Kuopion Elo - OPS
3:2
GÜNEY AFRİKA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
80'
JDR Stars - Maritzburg Utd
1:2
80'
Magesi - Venda
1:2
81'
Marumo Gallants - Orbit College
1:0
76'
Milford FC - Pretoria Callies
1:1
80'
Platinum City - Hungry Lions
1:1
80'
Pretoria U. - Baroka
1:1
73'
Upington City - Casric Stars
0:0
GÜRCİSTAN: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
83'
Bolnisi - Khobi
3:0
74'
Georgia - Spaeri
1:2
73'
Rustavi - Dusheti
1:0
38'
Din. Tbilisi 2 - FC Gareji Sagarejo
0:1
HIRVATİSTAN: Prva NL
89'
Sibenik - Vukovar 1991
2:1
İRLANDA: FAI Kupası
75'
Ballyfermot - Rockmount
2:0
78'
Pike Rovers - Villa
1:1
47'
Wilton United - Glebe North
1:0
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Düşme Grubu
38'
Livingston - Hibernian
0:0
38'
Motherwell - St. Johnstone
0:1
38'
Ross County - Aberdeen
1:1
İSKOÇYA: SWPL 1 Women - Şampiyona Playoffları
68'
Celtic K - Hibernian K
0:0
69'
Glasgow City K - Hearts K
2:0
67'
Rangers K - Partick Thistle K
4:0
İSPANYA: LaLiga2
23'
Alcorcon - Valladolid
1:0
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan
8'
GAIS - Elfsborg
1:0
8'
Värnamo - Kalmar
0:0
İSVEÇ: Superettan
80'
Sandvikens - Varberg
3:1
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
79'
Umeå - Karlbergs
0:1
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Södra
38'
Ariana - Trollhättan
0:0
38'
Ljungskile - Jonkoping
0:0
38'
Lunds - Tvaaker
0:0
38'
Onsala - Norrby
1:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norra Svealand
38'
Viggbyholms - Kungsangen
1:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Södra Götaland
38'
Kristianstad - Hassleholms IF
0:1
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Södra Svealand
82'
Arameisk-Syrianska - Mjolby AI FF
2:0
38'
Smedby - Haninge
0:0
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan - Kadınlar
78'
Linköping K - Djurgarden K
0:2
81'
Trelleborg K - IF Brommapojkarna K
0:2
İSVEÇ: Elitettan - Kadınlar
38'
Kalmar K - Eskilstuna Utd K
0:3
İSVİÇRE: Super League Women - Playofflar
38'
Servette K - Young Boys K
0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group A - Playofflar
38'
Chisola - Vado
0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group B - Playofflar
38'
Desenzano - Varesina
0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group C - Playofflar
38'
Bassano - Campodarsego
0:1
İTALYA: Serie D - Group D - Playofflar
38'
Ravenna - Corticella
1:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group F - Playofflar
38'
L Aquila - Sambenedettese
0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group G - Playofflar
38'
Romana - Cassino
2:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group I - Playofflar
38'
Siracusa - Reggio Calabria
0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Winners stage
38'
Alcione Milano - Caldiero Terme
1:0
38'
Campobasso - AC Carpi
0:0
38'
Trapani - Cavese
1:0
İZLANDA: Icelandic Cup Women
38'
Afturelding K - Vikingur Reykjavik K
1:0
38'
Valur K - Fram K
4:0
8'
Hafnarfjordur K - Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir K
0:0
KIRGIZİSTAN: Premier Liga
38'
Muras United - Aldier
1:0
KONGO: Ligue 1
8'
Kondzo - Leopard
1:0
LETONYA: 1. Liga
79'
Alberts JDFS - Rezekne
3:0
LİTVANYA: A Lyga
38'
Dziugas Telsiai - Banga
0:0
LİTVANYA: I Lyga
80'
Siauliai 2 - Atmosfera
2:4
MACARİSTAN: Merkantil Bank Liga
38'
Nyiregyhaza - Csakvari
1:0
MOZAMBİK: Mocambola
73'
Baia de Pemba - Nacala
1:1
66'
ENH Vilankulo - Black Bulls
0:0
Fasilə
Ferroviario Beira - Ferroviario Maputo
1:0
ÖZBEKİSTAN: Super League
38'
Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Fargona
0:0
38'
OKMK - Sogdiana
2:1
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
38'
Martin Ledesma - Pastoreo
0:0
38'
San Lorenzo - Sp. Carapegua
0:0
POLONYA: Ekstraklasa
76'
Warta Poznan - Legia
0:1
POLONYA: Division 1
78'
Polonia W. - Odra Opole
0:1
POLONYA: Division 2
38'
Zaglebie II - LKS Lodz II
0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group I
85'
Pilica Bialobrzegi - T. Mazowiecki
2:6
POLONYA: III Liga - Group IV
38'
Wiazownica - Garbarnia
3:1
POLONYA: Central Youth League
8'
Widzew Lodz U19 - Cracovia U19
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal 2
72'
Oliveirense - Leixoes
1:2
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Terfi Grupları
38'
Academica - Varzim
1:0
38'
Braga B - Atletico
0:0
38'
Covilha - Felgueiras
0:0
38'
Lusitania FC - Alverca
1:1
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Düşme Grubu
38'
Setubal U19 - SC Lusitania U19
1:1
RUSYA: Premier Ligi
47'
FK Rostov - Baltika
2:1
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - İlkbahar Sezonu
49'
Krasnodar 2 - FK Chayka
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - İlkbahar Sezonu
77'
D. Bryansk - Ulyanovsk
0:0
81'
Kaluga - Khimik
2:0
76'
Mashuk - Omsk
0:1
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
79'
Astrakhan - Dynamo Makhachkala 2
3:0
Fasilə
FK Pobeda - Rubin Yalta
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
78'
Kolomna - Salyut-Belgorod
0:0
38'
Kompozit - Dynamo Vladivostok
0:0
38'
Spartak Tambov - FK Strogino Moscow
1:1
SLOVENYA: 2.SNL
78'
Bilje - NK Bistrica
3:0
81'
Grosuplje - Ilirija
1:1
80'
Nafta - Dravinja
0:2
81'
Rudar - NK Krka
0:4
78'
Tabor Sezana - Primorje
0:0
SOMALİ: National league
90+'
Dekedda - Mogadishu City
1:0
TACİKİSTAN: Vysshaya Liga
73'
Istiqlol Dushanbe - Eskhata
3:0
TANZANYA: Federation Cup
Uzatma
Ihefu - Young Africans
0:0
TUNUS: Kupası
47'
Monastir - Gabes
0:0
Fasilə
Olympique Beja - ES Djerba
0:0
Fasilə
Progres Sakiet - Bizertin
0:0
48'
Sporting Ben Arous - Jeunesse Sportive
0:0
UGANDA: Big League
74'
Kaaro Karungi - Jinja North
5:0
74'
Lugazi - Young Elephant
3:1
74'
Mbale Heroes - Kyetume
1:0
75'
Police - Onduparaka
2:1
UKRAYNA: Premier League
Fasilə
Vorskla - Obolon
2:0
UKRAYNA: Championship Women - Düşme Grubu
78'
EMC Podolie K - Dyn. Kyiv K
0:1
URUGUAY: Segunda Division
70'
Sud America - Albion
1:0
73'
Uruguay Montevideo - Juventud
1:0
ZAMBİYA: Super League
Fasilə
MUZA - Green Buffaloes
0:0
69'
Nkana - Kansanshi
0:0
ZİMBABVE: Premier Soccer League
68'
CAPS Utd - Dynamos
0:1
80'
Chicken Inn - Simba Bhora
2:1
68'
Manica - GreenFuel
1:0
Ana Səhifə
Rəng Seçimi:
Passion Love