Love.Az
Canlı Futbol Nəticələri - LiveScore
Canli Futbol Nəticələri
Bu Günün oyunları
Yenilə
|
Hamısı
|
Canlı
|
Bitmiş
|
Dünən
|
Sabah
ALMANYA: Bundesliga
59'
Bremen - Mönchengladbach
1:1
61'
Dortmund - Augsburg
4:1
55'
Stuttgart - Bayern
1:1
59'
Wolfsburg - Darmstadt
2:0
FRANSA: Lig 1
87'
Le Havre - Strasbourg
2:1
İNGİLTERE: Premier League
45+'
Brentford - Fulham
0:0
45+'
Burnley - Newcastle
0:3
45+'
Sheffield Utd - Nottingham
1:1
İSPANYA: LaLiga
34'
Real Madrid - Cadiz
0:0
TÜRKİYE: Süper Lig
87'
İstanbulspor - Adana Demirspor
0:1
ALMANYA: 3. Liga
19'
Sandhausen - RW Essen
0:0
ALMANYA: Regionalliga North
89'
Kilia Kiel - Teutonia Ottensen
0:2
ALMANYA: Regionalliga Nordost
45+'
BFC Dynamo - Cottbus
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
90'
Dornbreite Lubeck - SC Weiche-08 II
3:1
ALMANYA: Oberliga Niedersachsen
88'
Delmenhorst - Rotenburger
2:0
84'
Eilvese - Bersenbruck
2:3
ALMANYA: Oberliga Hessen
90+'
SV Steinbach - Waldgirmes
1:0
45+'
Friedberg - Hanauer SC
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
90'
Arminia Ludwigshafen - Cosmos Koblenz
0:0
60'
Auersmacher - Kaiserslautern II
0:3
56'
Baumholder - Engers
0:1
61'
Diefflen - SpVgg Quierschied
2:1
59'
Pfeddersheim - Waldalgesheim
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bayern Nord
90'
Bayern Hof - Hankofen-Hailing
1:1
90+'
Coburg - Gebenbach
0:0
88'
Donaustauf - Kornburg
2:3
88'
Neumarkt - Ingolstadt II
2:2
45+'
Abtswind - Eichstatt
2:1
45+'
Cham - ATSV
0:0
45+'
Fortuna Regensburg - Wurzburger FV
1:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bayern Süd
89'
Gundelfingen - Kottern-St. Mang
1:1
ALMANYA: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
56'
Essingen - Mutschelbach
0:0
58'
Villingen - Goppinger
1:1
ANGOLA: Girabola League
45+'
Libolo - CD Lunda Sul
1:1
19'
Interclube - Petro
0:0
ARNAVUTLUK: Süper Lig
45+'
Erzeni - Kukesi
1:0
Fasilə
Laci - Tirana
0:0
45+'
Partizani - Skenderbeu
0:0
45+'
Teuta - Egnatia
1:0
45+'
Vllaznia - Din. Tirana
0:0
ARNAVUTLUK: First Division
45+'
Apolonia Fier - Besa
0:1
45+'
Flamurtari - Luzi
1:0
45+'
Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli
0:1
45+'
Lushnja - Kastrioti
0:0
45+'
Vora - Bylis
0:0
AVRUPA: Premier League (Crimea)
85'
Kyzyltash - Alushta-Crimea
4:0
88'
TSK Simferopol - Inkomport
3:0
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Doğu
63'
Donaufeld Wien - Austria (Am)
4:1
Fasilə
Mauerwerk - Leobendorf
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Batı
46'
A. Salzburg - Hohenems
1:2
AVUSTURYA: Niederosterreich
90+'
SCU Kilb - Wiener Neustadt
0:4
34'
Ortmann - St. Peter in der Au
2:0
19'
Retz - Kottingbrunn
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Salzburg
90+'
USK Anif - Puch
1:4
AVUSTURYA: Tirol - Terfi Grupları
88'
FC Volders - Fugen
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Vorarlberg
45+'
Admira Dornbirn - Lauterach
0:3
45+'
FC Lustenau - Hard
2:0
AVUSTURYA: Wien
45+'
ASV 13 Wien - Wienerberger
0:1
45+'
A XIII-Auhof Center - 1980 Wien
1:0
45+'
Dinamo Helfort - SV Donau
0:1
BAE: 1. Lig
45+'
Gulf Heroes - Al Urooba
0:1
45+'
Masfut - Al Fujairah
0:0
39'
Al Dhafra - Al-Taawon
0:0
BELÇİKA: Jupiler Ligi - Düşme Grubu
45+'
RWDM - Charleroi
0:3
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga
61'
Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr
0:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Pershaya Liga
61'
BumProm Gomel - Volna Pinsk
0:1
45+'
Beyaz Rusya U17 - Niva Dolbizno
1:1
BOSNA HERSEK: WWIN Liga BiH
Fasilə
Sloga Doboj - Sarajevo
0:0
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - RS
19'
Kozara - Drina Zvornik
0:0
19'
Kozarska Dubica - Mrkonjic Grad
0:0
19'
Ljubic Prnjavor - Sutjeska Foca
0:0
19'
Nevesinje - Omarska
0:0
19'
Prijedor - BSK Banja Luka
0:0
19'
Romanija Pale - Famos Vojkovici
0:0
19'
Slavija - Laktasi
0:1
BREZİLYA: Pernambucano U20 - İlk etap
87'
Centro Limoeirense U20 - Petrolina U20
0:3
CEZAYİR: Ligue 2
45+'
El Khemis - Arba
1:0
Fasilə
Eulma - Bordj Menail
0:2
45+'
Guir Abadla - Oued Sly
1:2
45+'
Hussein Dey - RC Kouba
1:1
45+'
JSM Tiaret - SC Mecheria
0:0
45+'
Khemis El Khechna - Chelghoum
0:0
45+'
Khroub - Ghozlane
2:0
45+'
Kolea - ASM Oran
1:0
45+'
Mostaganem - Widad Adabi de Boufarik
1:0
45+'
MSP Batna - Annaba
1:0
45+'
Telaghema - MO Constantine
1:1
Fasilə
Temouchent - WA Mostaganem
1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FORTUNA:LIGA - Düşme Grubu
90+'
Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians
1:1
88'
Jablonec - Karvina
1:2
90'
Pardubice - Zlin
2:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: MSFL
19'
Start Brno - Frydlant n. O.
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division B
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hvezda Cheb - Meteor Prague
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division D
19'
Nove Mesto na Morave - Lisen B
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division E
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bzenec - Batov
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
HFK Olomouc - Strani
0:0
19'
Novy Jicin - FK Kozlovice
0:0
19'
Rymarov - Skastice
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division F
19'
Hlubina - Bohumin
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Repiste - Jesenik
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Sumperk - Opava B
0:0
19'
Valasske Mezirici - Bruntal
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Moravskoslezsky KP
19'
Brusperk - Dolni Datyne
0:0
19'
Haj ve Slezsku - Kravare
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hermanice - Jakubcovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Krasne Pole - Koberice
0:0
19'
Petrvald na Morave - Orlova
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Olomoucky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Mohelnice - Postrelmov
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotin - Velke Losiny
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Zelatovice - SK Lipova
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Ustecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Ledvice - Modlany
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Vysocina KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bystrice n. Pern. - Velke Mezirici B
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kamenice nad Lipou - Zdar na Sazavou B
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotice - FS Trebic
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Zlinsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Stitna nad Vlari - Slusovice
0:0
19'
Bystrice pod Hostynem - Francova Lhota
0:0
19'
Kvasice - Brumov
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: 1. Liga Women - Şampiyona Playoffları
90+'
Slovacko K - Slavia Prag K
0:3
DANİMARKA: Elitedivisionen Women - Şampiyona Playoffları
90'
Brondby K - KoldingQ K
3:0
ERMENİSTAN: Premier Lig
89'
Noah - Alashkert
2:1
ESTONYA: Meistr ligi
Fasilə
Narva - Parnu JK Vaprus
0:0
FAROE ADALARI: Premier League
Fasilə
Toftir - Runavik
1:0
FİLİPİNLER: PFL
90+'
Manila Montet - Mendiola FC 1991
0:6
FİNLANDİYA: Veikkausliiga
Fasilə
HJK - Ekenas
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Ykkosliiga
90+'
Jaro - SalPa
2:1
90+'
JIPPO - SJK Akatemia
0:0
90+'
TPS Turku - KaPa
2:1
FİNLANDİYA: Ykkonen
89'
EPS - Atlantis
0:1
90+'
KPV - Keski-Uusimaa
3:2
90+'
Rovaniemi - Klubi 04
0:1
90+'
VIFK - JJK Jyvaskyla
2:2
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup A
Fasilə
Futura - GrIFK
0:1
Fasilə
NJS - MyPa
1:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup B
90+'
HJS - Ilves-Kissat
5:1
89'
P-Iirot Rauma - Tampere Utd
2:1
90+'
Poxyt - EBK
2:3
FİNLANDİYA: Kansallinen Liiga Women
90+'
Honka K - JyPK K
1:0
FRANSA: Lig 2
90+'
Auxerre - Paris FC
2:0
FRANSA: Coupe de France Women
90+'
PSG K - Fleury 91 K
1:0
GÜNEY AFRİKA: Kupası
77'
Chippa United - Orlando
1:2
HIRVATİSTAN: Druga NL
90+'
Bjelovar - Kustosija
0:2
HİNDİSTAN: ISL - Playofflar
45+'
Mohun Bagan - Mumbai City
1:0
HOLLANDA: Tweede Divisie
89'
Kozakken Boys - GVVV
0:5
53'
Jong Almere City - De Treffers
1:3
HOLLANDA: Derde Divisie
85'
Blauw Geel - GVV Unitas
3:2
87'
ODIN '59 - Harkemase Boys
2:0
90'
Sportlust - AWC
2:0
89'
Urk - IJsselmeervogels
1:6
89'
VVSB - USV Hercules
2:0
45+'
Rosmalen - Baronie
1:1
IRAK: Stars League
90+'
Al Shorta - Newroz
4:4
88'
Al-Qassim - Al Zawraa
1:3
İNGİLTERE: National League North - Playofflar
19'
Brackley Town - Boston Utd
0:0
İRLANDA: National League Women
87'
Shelbourne K - Bohemians WFC K
1:0
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Düşme Grubu
45+'
Aberdeen - St. Johnstone
0:0
45+'
Motherwell - Livingston
2:0
45+'
Ross County - Hibernian
1:1
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Şampiyona Playoffları
Fasilə
Celtic - Hearts
2:0
45+'
Dundee FC - St. Mirren
0:1
İSKOÇYA: League One
Fasilə
Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City
2:1
45+'
Falkirk - Alloa
0:1
Fasilə
Hamilton - Kelty Hearts
2:1
Fasilə
Montrose - Queen of South
0:2
Fasilə
Stirling - Annan
1:1
İSKOÇYA: League Two
45+'
Bonnyrigg Rose - Forfar
0:0
Fasilə
East Fife - Spartans
0:0
Fasilə
Elgin - Clyde
0:2
Fasilə
Peterhead - Dumbarton
2:0
Fasilə
Stranraer - Stenhousemuir
1:0
İSPANYA: LaLiga2
34'
Huesca - R. Oviedo
0:0
İSPANYA: Primera RFEF - Group 2
45+'
Murcia - Castellon
0:2
45+'
Sanluqueno - Alcoyano
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
19'
Mallorca B - Alaior
0:0
19'
Mercadal - Felanitx
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
19'
Montecasillas - Molinense
0:0
İSPANYA: Liga F Women
Fasilə
Valencia K - Eibar K
0:0
İSRAİL: Ligat ha'Al - Düşme Grubu
45+'
Netanya - H. Tel Aviv
0:1
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan
90+'
Kalmar - Halmstad
5:2
90+'
Mjallby - Brommapojkarna
1:1
İSVEÇ: Superettan
89'
Degerfors - Landskrona
1:3
88'
Öster - Gefle
0:0
90+'
Utsikten - Skövde
4:1
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
Fasilə
Karlbergs - Sollentuna
2:0
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Södra
Fasilə
Angelholm - Ljungskile
1:0
Fasilə
Falkenberg - Eskilsminne
2:0
Fasilə
Norrby - Torns
0:0
Fasilə
Onsala - Oskarshamn
2:0
Fasilə
Trollhättan - Olympic
1:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norrland
45+'
IFK Ostersund - Lucksta
1:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norra Svealand
45+'
Farsta - Sandvikens AIK
1:1
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Södra Götaland
Fasilə
IFK Karlshamn - Osterlen
0:2
Fasilə
Kristianstad - Högaborgs
1:0
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan - Kadınlar
90+'
Hammarby K - Djurgarden K
4:1
90+'
Trelleborg K - Vaxjo DFF K
1:1
İSVEÇ: Elitettan - Kadınlar
Fasilə
Örebro K - Gamla Upsala K
0:1
İSVİÇRE: Promotion League
85'
Biel - Lugano II
1:3
45+'
Breitenrain - Servette U21
2:1
45+'
Luzern II - Delemont
0:2
45+'
Paradiso - Kriens
0:0
45+'
Rapperswil - Bavois
1:0
45+'
Zurich II - Etoile-Carouge
1:1
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 2
45+'
Koniz - Concordia
0:1
45+'
Schotz - Munsingen
2:0
45+'
Solothurn - Emmenbrucke
0:0
45+'
Wohlen - Muttenz
0:1
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 3
45+'
Balzers - Gossau
1:0
Fasilə
Hongg - Eschen
1:1
45+'
Linth - Taverne
1:0
45+'
Uzwil - Wettswil-Bonstetten
1:0
İSVİÇRE: Super League Women - Playofflar
45+'
Zurich K - Luzern K
1:0
İTALYA: Primavera 1
90'
AS Roma U19 - Lazio U19
0:0
İTALYA: Primavera 2
70'
AlbinoLeffe U19 - Padova U19
2:0
85'
Cittadella U19 - Vicenza U19
2:2
90'
FeralpiSalo U19 - Renate U19
1:1
90+'
Monopoli U19 - Benevento U19
0:0
90+'
Napoli U19 - Ascoli U19
0:0
90+'
Spal U19 - Venezia U19
1:2
İZLANDA: Besta deild karla
45+'
Hafnarfjordur - Vestri
1:1
İZLANDA: Division 1
45+'
Dalvik/Reynir - Vestmannaeyjar
2:1
İZLANDA: Division 2
45+'
Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Throttur Vogar
1:0
45+'
Haukar - Hottur / Huginn
3:0
45+'
Reynir - Aegir
0:0
Fasilə
Selfoss - Kormakur/Hvot
0:0
KAZAKİSTAN: Premier Lig
45+'
Aktobe - FC Astana
0:1
KUZEY İRLANDA: Kupası
58'
Cliftonville - Linfield
1:1
LİTVANYA: I Lyga
90+'
Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Banga 2
2:0
LÜBNAN: Premier Lig - Kaybedenler etabı
86'
Al Sahel - Al Hikma
0:0
MACARİSTAN: OTP Bank Liga
60'
Puskas Academy - Kisvarda
3:1
MISIR: Premier Lig
81'
Pharco - Ismaily
0:2
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Düşme Grubu
90+'
Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Victoria
0:1
MOZAMBİK: Mocambola
88'
Costa do Sol - UD Songo
1:2
NORVEÇ: OBOS-ligaen
45+'
Egersund - Lyn
0:1
Fasilə
Levanger - Sogndal
0:0
45+'
Mjondalen - Aalesund
1:0
Fasilə
Raufoss - Åsane
1:0
Fasilə
Sandnes - Moss
1:0
Fasilə
Stabaek - Kongsvinger
3:0
Fasilə
Start - Ranheim
0:0
Fasilə
Vålerenga - Bryne
0:0
NORVEÇ: Division 2, avd 1
89'
Lysekloster - Halden
5:0
87'
Orn - Hodd
2:2
NORVEÇ: Division 2, avd 2
90+'
Skeid - Ull/Kisa
0:1
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 2
90+'
Mandalskameratene - Vidar
2:4
86'
Vigor - Sola
1:5
45+'
Odd 2 - Brodd
1:1
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 3
84'
Asker - Gamle Oslo
4:2
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 4
89'
Byåsen - Trygg/Lade
0:1
90+'
Melhus - Orkla
0:3
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 5
82'
Funnefoss/Vormsund - Gjellerasen
0:0
86'
Skjetten - Lørenskog
1:3
NORVEÇ: Toppserien - Bayanlar
4'
LSK Kvinner K - Kolbotn K
0:0
NORVEÇ: Division 1 Women
86'
Honefoss K - Ovrevoll Hosle K
5:0
45+'
Fyllingsdalen K - Viking K
0:2
ÖZBEKİSTAN: Super League
53'
Andijan - Sogdiana
0:0
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
45+'
Fernando de la Mora - Martin Ledesma
1:1
45+'
Rubio Nu - Deportivo Santani
0:1
POLONYA: Ekstraklasa
88'
LKS Lodz - Slask
1:2
POLONYA: Division 1
85'
R. Rzeszow - Legnica
0:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group I
90+'
Grodzisk M. - Pelikan
3:1
90+'
Sulejowek - Zambrow
1:3
45+'
Wikielec - Jagiellonia II
0:2
POLONYA: III Liga - Group II
Fasilə
Elana Torun - Swinoujscie
0:0
45+'
Vineta W. - Stolem Gniewino
0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group IV
60'
Wislanie Jaskowice - Chelmianka Chelm
0:0
Fasilə
Czarni Polaniec - Biala Podlaska
1:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal
19'
Boavista - Gil Vicente
0:0
19'
Rio Ave - Guimaraes
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal 2
84'
Academico Viseu - Leixoes
1:1
19'
Oliveirense - Tondela
1:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Terfi Grupları
83'
Lusitania FC - Braga B
2:2
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Düşme Grubu
Fasilə
Vizela U19 - Maritimo U19
2:0
RUANDA: Premier League
90+'
Amagaju - Sunrise
1:0
90+'
Bugesera - Muhazi United
0:0
RUSYA: Premier Ligi
45+'
Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov
1:0
RUSYA: FNL
Fasilə
Alania Vladikavkaz - Yaroslavl
1:0
19'
Neftekhimik - Yenisey
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - İlkbahar Sezonu
90'
Kursk - Ulyanovsk
1:0
88'
Mashuk - Tekstilshtik
0:3
45+'
Khimik - Miass
1:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
90+'
Astrakhan - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
1:1
88'
FK Pobeda - Nazran
0:0
84'
Kholding - Rubin Yalta
0:1
85'
Nalchik - Legion Makhachkala
1:2
Fasilə
FC Sevastopol - Maykop
0:0
Fasilə
Rostov 2 - Forte Taganrog
1:1
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
45+'
Spartak Tambov - SKA Khabarovsk 2
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
62'
Akron Togliatti 2 - Orenburg 2
0:1
RUSYA: Supreme Division Women
45+'
Zenit K - Samara K
0:0
SAN MARİNO: Campionato Sammarinese - Playofflar
90+'
La Fiorita - Murata
1:3
SLOVAKYA: Nike liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
58'
Trnava - Ruzomberok
1:0
SLOVAKYA: 2.Lig
90+'
FK Humenne - Spisska Nova Ves
2:1
SLOVAKYA: 1. Liga Women - Düşme Grubu
45+'
Zilina K - Topolcany GFC K
6:0
SLOVENYA: Prva Liga
90+'
Aluminij - Bravo
1:1
SURİYE: Syria Cup
90+'
Foutoua - Tishreen
4:0
ŞİLİ: Primera Division Women
45+'
Antofagasta K - U. De Chile K
0:1
TACİKİSTAN: Vysshaya Liga
19'
Panjsher - Kuktosh
0:0
TANZANYA: Ligi Kuu Bara
87'
Singida Fountain Gate - Dodoma Jiji
2:0
TAYLAND: Thai League 1
86'
Muangthong - Sukhothai
5:0
TUNUS: 1. Profesyonel Ligi - Düşme Grubu
45+'
Bizertin - Olympique Beja
0:0
45+'
Soliman - Ben Guerdane
0:0
45+'
US Tataouine - Metlaoui
0:0
TUNUS: 1. Profesyonel Ligi - Şampiyona Playoffları
45+'
Etoile Sahel - Monastir
0:0
TUNUS: Ligue 2
45+'
Moknine - Zarzis
0:0
45+'
OC Kerkennah - Gabes
0:0
Fasilə
Rades - Jeunesse Sportive
0:3
45+'
Rejiche - Djelma
1:0
45+'
Sidi Bouzid - EM Mahdia
0:0
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
89'
Boston River - Miramar
2:1
ZAMBİYA: Super League
82'
Trident - Nkwazi
1:3
ZİMBABVE: Premier Soccer League
90+'
Bikita Minerals - TelOne
1:1
90+'
Chicken Inn - Dynamos
0:0
90'
Herentals - Yadah
1:0
87'
Ngezi Platinum - Bulawayo Chiefs
1:0
89'
Platinum - GreenFuel
1:0
84'
ZPC Kariba - Manica
0:2
Ana Səhifə
Rəng Seçimi:
Passion Love