Love.Az
Canlı Futbol Nəticələri - LiveScore
Canli Futbol Nəticələri
Bu Günün oyunları
Yenilə
|
Hamısı
|
Canlı
|
Bitmiş
|
Dünən
|
Sabah
FRANSA: Lig 1
Fasilə
Monaco - Clermont
2:1
İSPANYA: LaLiga
87'
Real Madrid - Cadiz
2:0
İTALYA: Serie A
3'
Monza - Lazio
0:0
TÜRKİYE: Süper Lig
3'
Kayserispor - Karagümrük
0:0
3'
Samsunspor - Trabzonspor
0:0
TÜRKİYE: TFF 1. Lig
3'
Eyüpspor - Göztepe
0:0
ALMANYA: 3. Liga
73'
Sandhausen - RW Essen
2:0
ALMANYA: Regionalliga Nordost
83'
BFC Dynamo - Cottbus
0:1
ALMANYA: Oberliga Niederrhein
3'
SW Essen - Hamborn
0:0
ANGOLA: Girabola League
72'
Interclube - Petro
0:1
Fasilə
Kabuscorp - Sao Salvador
1:0
ARJANTİN: Primera A Women - Apertura
46'
Ferro K - Newells Old Boys K
0:1
AVUSTURYA: Bundesliga - Düşme Grubu
Fasilə
Altach - Wolfsberger
0:1
Fasilə
BW Linz - Tirol
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Batı
Fasilə
Dornbirner SV - Bischofshofen
0:2
Fasilə
SC Imst - Rothis
1:1
Fasilə
TSV St. Johann - RW Rankweil
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Burgenland
47'
Halbturn - Kohfidisch
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Karnten
Fasilə
Atus Ferlach - Volkermarkt
1:0
Fasilə
Bleiburg - Donau Klagenfurt
2:0
AVUSTURYA: Niederosterreich
90+'
Ortmann - St. Peter in der Au
3:1
69'
Retz - Kottingbrunn
2:0
3'
Korneuburg - Waidhofen/Thaya
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Oberosterreich
Fasilə
ASK St.Valentin - SPG Wels II
3:0
50'
Bad Ischl - Schallerbach
1:2
47'
Edelweiss - Pregarten
1:2
46'
St. Martin im Muhlreis - Leonfelden
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Salzburg
Fasilə
Burmoos - Eugendorf
3:0
47'
Strasswalchen - Golling
1:1
AVUSTURYA: Vorarlberg
82'
Admira Dornbirn - Lauterach
1:4
47'
Alberschwende - Gofis
1:1
AZERBAYCAN: Premier Lig
33'
Qarabag - Neftci Baku
1:0
BAE: 1. Lig
90+'
Gulf Heroes - Al Urooba
0:2
85'
Al Dhafra - Al-Taawon
0:0
BAHREYN: Premier Lig
3'
Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Hidd
0:0
3'
Busaiteen - Al-Najma
0:0
3'
Manama Club - Al-Muharraq
0:0
BELÇİKA: Jupiler Ligi - Düşme Grubu
90+'
RWDM - Charleroi
1:3
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga
33'
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Dynamo Brest
0:0
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - FBiH
46'
Banovici - Hadzici
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
BFK Simm Bau - Gornji Rahic
1:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bratstvo Gracanica - Tomislav
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Gradina Srebrenik - Stupcanica
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Jedinstvo Bihac - Mladost DK
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kakanj - Gradacac
0:1
48'
Sloboda - Gorazde
0:0
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - RS
72'
Kozara - Drina Zvornik
0:0
66'
Kozarska Dubica - Mrkonjic Grad
0:1
66'
Ljubic Prnjavor - Sutjeska Foca
0:0
75'
Nevesinje - Omarska
2:0
65'
Prijedor - BSK Banja Luka
2:1
67'
Romanija Pale - Famos Vojkovici
2:0
66'
Slavija - Laktasi
1:3
BURKİNA FASO: Premier League
3'
AS Douanes - ASFA Yennega
0:0
3'
Rahimo - Etoile Filante
0:0
CEZAYİR: 1.Küme
Fasilə
Khenchela - Belouizdad
0:0
CEZAYİR: Ligue 2
90+'
Hussein Dey - RC Kouba
1:2
90'
JSM Tiaret - SC Mecheria
1:0
90+'
Khroub - Ghozlane
3:0
90+'
Kolea - ASM Oran
1:0
90+'
MSP Batna - Annaba
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FORTUNA:LIGA - Şampiyona Playoffları
3'
Slavia Prag - Ostrava
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FNL
Fasilə
Kromeriz - Sparta Prag B
0:1
Fasilə
Lisen - Prostejov
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group A
3'
Karlovy Vary - Kraluv Dvur
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group B
Fasilə
Ceska Lipa - Banik Most-Sous
1:0
46'
Velvary - Pardubice B
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: MSFL
Fasilə
Start Brno - Frydlant n. O.
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division A
Fasilə
Horovice - Cesky Krumlov
1:0
Fasilə
Pribram B - Marianske Lazne
0:0
Fasilə
Rokycany - Doubravka
0:1
Fasilə
Sobeslav - Aritma Prague
0:0
47'
Tachov - Klatovy
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division B
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hvezda Cheb - Meteor Prague
0:2
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Cesky Brod - Brandys n. Labem
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Nespeky - Olympie Brezova
0:0
Fasilə
Ostrov - Louny
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division C
Fasilə
Dobrovice - Spoje Prague
0:0
Fasilə
Novy Bydzov - Kosmonosy
1:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Usti nad Orlici - Letohrad
0:0
Fasilə
Vysoke Myto - Benatky
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division D
79'
Nove Mesto na Morave - Lisen B
0:3
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division E
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bzenec - Batov
3:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
HFK Olomouc - Strani
0:0
74'
Novy Jicin - FK Kozlovice
0:0
72'
Rymarov - Skastice
3:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division F
74'
Hlubina - Bohumin
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Repiste - Jesenik
3:1
67'
Sumperk - Opava B
2:0
68'
Valasske Mezirici - Bruntal
2:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
TJ Osek - Malse Roudne
2:3
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihomoravsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Lednice - Bystrc
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Moravska Slavia - Boskovice - Letovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Ratiskovice - Svratka Brno
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
SK Krumvir - Mutenice
3:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Karlovarsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chodov - Touzim
4:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Union Nove Sedlo - Kralovske Porici
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vintirov - Lomnice
3:2
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Kralovehradecky KP
Fasilə
Dvur Kralove - Tyniste n. Orl.
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Liberecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hradek nad Nisou - Kostalov-Libstat
3:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Sedmihorky - FC Pencin
1:0
Fasilə
Zelezny Brod - Frydlant
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Moravskoslezsky KP
69'
Brusperk - Dolni Datyne
6:1
69'
Haj ve Slezsku - Kravare
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hermanice - Jakubcovice
1:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Krasne Pole - Koberice
0:1
73'
Petrvald na Morave - Orlova
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Olomoucky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotin - Velke Losiny
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Zelatovice - SK Lipova
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Pardubicky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chocen - Holice
0:0
Fasilə
Libisany - Svitavy
1:3
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Litomysl - SK Pardubicky
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Prelouc - Moravany
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Plzensky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chotikov - Sokol Radnice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vejprnice - Sokol Lhota
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Prazsky prebor
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Dolni Chabry - Uhrineves
0:1
Fasilə
Stresovice - CAFC
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Stredocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Dobris - Tuchlovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Tochovice - Milin
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Ustecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Brna - Srbice
2:1
46'
FK Jilove - Banik Most - Sous B
3:1
Fasilə
Usti n. L. B - Krupka
0:1
Fasilə
Vilemov - Cernovice
1:1
46'
Zatec - Probostov
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Vysocina KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bystrice n. Pern. - Velke Mezirici B
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kamenice nad Lipou - Zdar na Sazavou B
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotice - FS Trebic
1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Zlinsky KP
71'
Bystrice pod Hostynem - Francova Lhota
2:2
68'
Kvasice - Brumov
5:1
ESTONYA: Meistr ligi
3'
Paide - Tallinna Kalev
0:0
ESTONYA: Esiliiga
3'
Flora U21 - Tartu Welco
0:0
ETİYOPYA: Premier League
46'
Hadiya Hossana - Fasil Kenema
1:0
FAROE ADALARI: 1. Deild
Fasilə
Hoyvik - Argir
0:0
FAS: Botola 2
3'
Khouribga - Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0:0
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ: Ligue 1
33'
AS Denguele - SO Armee
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Veikkausliiga
3'
SJK - KuPS
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup C
46'
OTP - JPS Jyvaskyla
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kansallinen Liiga Women
33'
Aland Utd K - PK-35 Vantaa K
1:0
FRANSA: National
3'
Rouen - Niort
0:0
FRANSA: National 2 - Group B
3'
Saint-Pryve - Avoine
0:0
GANA: Premier Lig
Fasilə
Karela - Nations FC
0:0
GANA: Division One League
Fasilə
Golden Kick - Home Stars
0:0
Fasilə
Nania - Akatsi All Stars
2:2
Fasilə
Rospak - Swedru All Blacks
1:1
Fasilə
Young Redbull - Sefwi All Stars
1:0
HIRVATİSTAN: HNL
Fasilə
Slaven Belupo - Gorica
1:1
HIRVATİSTAN: Prva NL
48'
Cibalia - Solin
1:2
Fasilə
Dubrava - Orijent
0:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Druga NL
Fasilə
Dugo Selo - Jadran Porec
0:0
47'
Hrvace - Opatija
2:0
Fasilə
Trnje - Zdralovi
0:0
HOLLANDA: Derde Divisie
90+'
Rosmalen - Baronie
4:4
46'
UNA - Hoek
1:0
IRAK: Stars League
45+'
Zakho - Naft Al-Basra
0:0
İNGİLTERE: National League North - Playofflar
71'
Brackley Town - Boston Utd
1:2
İRLANDA: National League Women
Fasilə
Shamrock Rovers K - Peamount K
0:2
3'
Galway United K - DLR Waves K
0:0
İSPANYA: LaLiga2
90+'
Huesca - R. Oviedo
0:1
İSPANYA: Primera RFEF - Group 1
Fasilə
R. Sociedad B - Celta Vigo B
0:0
3'
Barcelona B - Tarazona
0:0
3'
Sestao - La Coruna
0:0
3'
Teruel - Unionistas
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
47'
Barcia - Gijon B
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
33'
Burgos CF B - Atl. Tordesillas
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
74'
Mallorca B - Alaior
1:0
77'
Mercadal - Felanitx
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
74'
Montecasillas - Molinense
1:2
47'
Racing Murcia - Muleno
0:1
33'
Deportiva Minera - Balsicas Atletico
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
33'
Subiza - Lagunak
2:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
3'
Marchamalo - Tarancon
0:0
İSPANYA: Liga F Women
3'
Athletic Bilbao K - Villarreal K
0:0
İSRAİL: Ligat ha'Al - Şampiyona Playoffları
Fasilə
H. Haifa - H. Beer Sheva
2:0
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan
33'
Sirius - Hacken
0:3
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
3'
Vasalund - Orebro Syr.
0:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norra Svealand
46'
Enkopings SK - Hudiksvall
2:0
İSVİÇRE: Super Ligi - Düşme Grubu
3'
Grasshoppers - Lausanne Ouchy
0:0
İSVİÇRE: Super Ligi - Şampiyona Playoffları
3'
Servette - Winterthur
0:0
İSVİÇRE: Promotion League
90+'
Breitenrain - Servette U21
2:2
Fasilə
Basel II - Bruhl SG
1:1
33'
Young Boys II - Cham
0:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 1
Fasilə
Echallens - Coffrane
3:0
Fasilə
Meyrin - La Chaux-De-Fonds
2:0
Fasilə
Monthey - Grand-Saconnex
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Oberwallis Naters - Terre Sainte
3:1
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 2
Fasilə
Rotkreuz - Courtetelle
1:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 3
Fasilə
Freienbach - Tuggen
0:0
Fasilə
Winterthur II - Kreuzlingen
3:0
KARADAĞ: Prva Crnogorska Ligi
47'
Arsenal Tivat - Buducnost
0:1
Fasilə
Jedinstvo - Mornar
2:3
Fasilə
Jezero - Mladost DG
0:0
Fasilə
Rudar - Decic
0:2
KATAR: Qatar Cup
3'
Al-Wakra - Al-Rayyan
0:0
KUZEY İRLANDA: Kupası
Uzatma
Cliftonville - Linfield
2:1
KUZEY MAKEDONYA: 1. MFL
Fasilə
Brera Strumica - Bregalnica
1:1
Fasilə
Rabotnicki - Tikves
1:0
Fasilə
Shkupi - Shkendija
0:1
Fasilə
Struga - KF Gostivar
1:0
46'
Vardar - Makedonija GP
0:0
49'
Voska Sport - Sileks
1:0
LETONYA: 1. Liga
Fasilə
RFS 2 - Ogre United
1:0
3'
Skanste - Rezekne
0:0
LİTVANYA: Kupası
Fasilə
Statyba-Sendvaris - Jonava
1:2
MEKSİKA: Liga MX U23 - Clasura-Playofflar
Fasilə
Cruz Azul U23 - U.N.A.M. U23
1:1
33'
Pachuca U23 - Puebla U23
0:1
MISIR: Premier Lig
3'
Al Ahly - El Gounah
0:0
3'
El Daklyeh - Ceramica Cleopatra
0:0
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
Fasilə
S. Tiraspol - Milsami
1:0
NORVEÇ: Eliteserien
3'
Brann - Rosenborg
0:0
NORVEÇ: Toppserien - Bayanlar
60'
LSK Kvinner K - Kolbotn K
1:1
POLONYA: Ekstraklasa
33'
Zaglebie - Rakow
0:0
POLONYA: Division 1
33'
Lechia - Tychy
1:0
POLONYA: Division 2
Fasilə
Elblag - Hutnik Krakow
0:0
33'
Ol. Grudziadz - S. Wola
0:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group I
48'
LKS Lomza - Legia II
2:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group II
Fasilə
Kleczew - Solec Kujawski
1:2
33'
Swit Skolwin - Starogard Gdanski
1:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group III
48'
Jelenia Gora - Goczalkowice Zdroj
0:0
Fasilə
Pawlowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1:1
Fasilə
Z. Gora - Warta Gorzow
0:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group IV
48'
Karpaty Krosno - Avia Swidnik
1:1
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal
73'
Boavista - Gil Vicente
1:1
69'
Rio Ave - Guimaraes
2:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal 2
71'
Oliveirense - Tondela
2:1
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Düşme Grubu
Fasilə
1º Dezembro - Caldas
0:0
Fasilə
Canelas 2010 - Fafe
0:1
Fasilə
Oliveira Hospital - Pero Pinheiro
1:0
Fasilə
SC Vianense - Anadia
0:0
Fasilə
Sporting B - Amora
2:0
Fasilə
Trofense - Sanjoanense
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Terfi Grupları
Fasilə
Academica - Atletico
1:0
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Düşme Grubu
3'
Chaves U19 - Rio Ave U19
0:0
3'
Ferreira U19 - Boavista U19
0:0
3'
Setubal U19 - Beira Mar U19
0:1
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Şampiyona Playoffları
3'
Guimaraes U19 - Braga U19
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga BPI Women
Fasilə
Braga K - Damaiense K
0:0
RUSYA: FNL
72'
Neftekhimik - Yenisey
0:0
3'
Dynamo Makhachkala - Volgar-Astrakhan
0:0
SAN MARİNO: Campionato Sammarinese - Playofflar
33'
Cosmos - Tre Penne
1:0
SLOVAKYA: Nike liga - Düşme Grubu
3'
Trencin - Michalovce
0:0
3'
Z. Moravce-Vrable - Skalica
0:0
SLOVAKYA: 2.Lig
Fasilə
Petrzalka - Presov
0:0
47'
Povazska Bystrica - Pohronie
1:0
Fasilə
Trebisov - Komarno
0:1
SLOVENYA: Prva Liga
33'
Koper - Domzale
1:0
SLOVENYA: 2.SNL
46'
Bilje - Dravinja
0:0
47'
Grosuplje - NK Krka
1:1
Fasilə
Tabor Sezana - Gorica
1:1
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN: Premier Lig
Fasilə
Al Shabab - Al-Raed
0:0
Fasilə
Al Taee - Al Khaleej
0:0
ŞİLİ: Primera Division Women
90+'
Antofagasta K - U. De Chile K
1:2
Fasilə
U. Espanola K - Everton K
0:0
TACİKİSTAN: Vysshaya Liga
71'
Panjsher - Kuktosh
2:0
TANZANYA: Ligi Kuu Bara
3'
Kinondoni MC - Kagera Sugar
0:0
TOGO: Championnat National
33'
Barracuda - Dynamic Togol.
1:0
33'
Binah - Gomido
0:1
33'
Kakadl - Gbohloe-Su
1:0
TUNUS: 1. Profesyonel Ligi - Düşme Grubu
89'
Soliman - Ben Guerdane
0:1
TUNUS: Ligue 2
90+'
Rejiche - Djelma
1:1
89'
Sidi Bouzid - EM Mahdia
3:0
UKRAYNA: Premier League
Fasilə
Metalist 1925 - Vorskla
2:1
Ana Səhifə
Rəng Seçimi:
Passion Love